Home|Sign In
Soccer League U-10 Coed Rec East Div Jan 20    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Soccer League U-10 Coed Rec East Div Jan 20 Standings Print

  Soccer League U-10 Coed Rec East Div Jan 20 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 4   Abington Sparks 0 - 1 MVYS White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   NEU 10 0 - 1 Coal Miners Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt 1 - 0 Riverfront United Predators Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   TNT Elite 1 - 0 Northeast Pirates Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   MVYS White 0 - 1 TNT Elite Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Coal Miners 1 - 0 Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Abington Sparks 0 - 1 NEU 10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Northeast Pirates 0 - 1 Riverfront United Predators Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Abington Sparks 0 - 1 Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   TNT Elite 1 - 0 Riverfront United Predators Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   MVYS White 0 - 1 Coal Miners Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   NEU 10 1 - 0 Northeast Pirates Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Abington Sparks 0 - 1 TNT Elite Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   MVYS White 1 - 0 Riverfront United Predators Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Coal Miners 1 - 0 Northeast Pirates Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   NEU 10 1 - 0 Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Riverfront United Predators 0 - 1 Coal Miners Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt 1 - 0 MVYS White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   TNT Elite 0 - 1 NEU 10 Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Northeast Pirates 1 - 0 Abington Sparks Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt 1 - 0 TNT Elite Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Riverfront United Predators 1 - 1 NEU 10 Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Northeast Pirates 1 - 0 MVYS White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Coal Miners 1 - 0 Abington Sparks Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Riverfront United Predators  v  Abington Sparks 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt  v  Northeast Pirates 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   TNT Elite  v  Coal Miners 3:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   NEU 10  v  MVYS White 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Abington Sparks  v  MVYS White 12:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Riverfront United Predators  v  Electric City Shock 10/11 Volt 4:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   Coal Miners  v  NEU 10 5:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 7   TNT Elite  v  Northeast Pirates 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: Recreational
Sport: 7-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2020
End Date: 3/7/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $850.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use