Home|Sign In
Coed U-12 Recreational League Jan 2019    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Coed U-12 Recreational League Jan 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  T  L  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Blizzards 33003039
Coal Miners 22002026
TNT 22002026
Wildcats Warriors 22002026
TASS 22002026
LC Rush 11001013
NE Pirates 21011103
Pittston Surge SA Fire 21011103
Dunmore FC 21011103
SWAT 100101-10
Triboro Revello's 200202-20
MVYS Spartans 200202-20
Eruption of Destruction 200202-20
Riverfront United 200202-20
Pittston Surge SA Blast 300303-30

  Coed U-12 Recreational League Jan 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jan 4   MVYS Spartans 0 - 1 Coal Miners Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   LC Rush 1 - 0 Pittston Surge SA Blast Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Wildcats Warriors 1 - 0 SWAT Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 4   Eruption of Destruction 0 - 1 Blizzards Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   NE Pirates 1 - 0 Riverfront United Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Pittston Surge SA Fire 0 - 1 TNT Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Triboro Revello's 0 - 1 TASS Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   TASS 1 - 0 Eruption of Destruction Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Blizzards 1 - 0 MVYS Spartans Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Dunmore FC 1 - 0 Triboro Revello's Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   Riverfront United 0 - 1 Coal Miners Complete Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 11   TNT 1 - 0 Pittston Surge SA Blast Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Wildcats Warriors 1 - 0 NE Pirates Complete Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Pittston Surge SA Fire 1 - 0 Dunmore FC Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 18   Blizzards 1 - 0 Pittston Surge SA Blast Complete Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Blizzards  v  Riverfront United 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Wildcats Warriors  v  MVYS Spartans 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   SWAT  v  Pittston Surge SA Fire 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Eruption of Destruction  v  TNT 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 25   Pittston Surge SA Blast  v  Coal Miners 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Coal Miners  v  Wildcats Warriors 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Triboro Revello's  v  NE Pirates 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   LC Rush  v  Dunmore FC 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   Riverfront United  v  Wildcats Warriors 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   Coal Miners  v  Triboro Revello's 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   Pittston Surge SA Blast  v  TASS 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   Eruption of Destruction  v  Dunmore FC 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 1   TNT  v  Blizzards 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   NE Pirates  v  Pittston Surge SA Fire 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   LC Rush  v  SWAT 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Pittston Surge SA Fire  v  Coal Miners 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Dunmore FC  v  Pittston Surge SA Blast 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   Blizzards  v  Wildcats Warriors 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   SWAT  v  Eruption of Destruction 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 8   TASS  v  TNT 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   NE Pirates  v  LC Rush 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Triboro Revello's  v  MVYS Spartans 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   Riverfront United  v  Triboro Revello's 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   MVYS Spartans  v  Pittston Surge SA Fire 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   Pittston Surge SA Blast  v  SWAT 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   Coal Miners  v  LC Rush 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   TNT  v  Dunmore FC 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Eruption of Destruction  v  NE Pirates 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   TASS  v  Blizzards 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Triboro Revello's  v  Wildcats Warriors 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Dunmore FC  v  TASS 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Pittston Surge SA Fire  v  Riverfront United 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Coal Miners  v  Eruption of Destruction 8:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   NE Pirates  v  Pittston Surge SA Blast 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   LC Rush  v  MVYS Spartans 12:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   SWAT  v  TNT 2:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   Wildcats Warriors  v  Pittston Surge SA Fire 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   SWAT  v  Triboro Revello's 5:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   MVYS Spartans  v  Eruption of Destruction 6:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   MVYS Spartans  v  Riverfront United 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   LC Rush  v  TASS 7:30 PM Field 3 Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   Riverfront United  v  LC Rush 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Dunmore FC  v  Blizzards 10:00 AM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   TNT  v  NE Pirates 11:00 AM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   TASS  v  SWAT 6:00 PM Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 12s
Division: All Divisions
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/4/2019
End Date: 3/9/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use