Home|Sign In
Coed U-10 Recreational League Jan 2019    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Coed U-10 Recreational League Jan 2019 Standings Print
  GP  W  T  L  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Blue Thunder 22002026
Coal Miners 22002026
Northeast Pirates 22002026
TNT 11001013
MVYS Spartan White 21011103
Triboro Grzyboski's 100101-10
Lackawanna Warriors 200202-20
MVYS Spartan Grey 200202-20
MVYS Spartan Blue 200202-20

  Coed U-10 Recreational League Jan 2019 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 5   Lackawanna Warriors 0 - 1 MVYS Spartan White Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   MVYS Spartan Grey 0 - 1 Coal Miners Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Northeast Pirates 1 - 0 MVYS Spartan Blue Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 5   Blue Thunder 1 - 0 Triboro Grzyboski's Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Lackawanna Warriors 0 - 1 Northeast Pirates Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Coal Miners 1 - 0 MVYS Spartan Blue Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   TNT 1 - 0 MVYS Spartan White Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Blue Thunder 1 - 0 MVYS Spartan Grey Complete Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Blue Thunder  v  Northeast Pirates 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   TNT  v  MVYS Spartan Blue 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   MVYS Spartan Grey  v  Triboro Grzyboski's 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Lackawanna Warriors  v  Coal Miners 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Northeast Pirates  v  TNT 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Coal Miners  v  Blue Thunder 2:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   MVYS Spartan Grey  v  Lackawanna Warriors 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   MVYS Spartan White  v  Triboro Grzyboski's 4:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Northeast Pirates  v  MVYS Spartan Blue 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Triboro Grzyboski's  v  Lackawanna Warriors 12:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Coal Miners  v  MVYS Spartan White 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   MVYS Spartan Grey  v  TNT 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Triboro Grzyboski's  v  Northeast Pirates 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Blue Thunder  v  MVYS Spartan Blue 4:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   MVYS Spartan Grey  v  MVYS Spartan White 5:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   TNT  v  Lackawanna Warriors 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Northeast Pirates  v  Coal Miners 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Triboro Grzyboski's  v  TNT 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   MVYS Spartan White  v  Blue Thunder 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   MVYS Spartan Blue  v  Lackawanna Warriors 3:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   MVYS Spartan White  v  MVYS Spartan Grey 12:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   MVYS Spartan Blue  v  Triboro Grzyboski's 12:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   MVYS Spartan Grey  v  MVYS Spartan Blue 1:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Triboro Grzyboski's  v  Coal Miners 1:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   MVYS Spartan White  v  Northeast Pirates 1:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Coal Miners  v  TNT 2:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Lackawanna Warriors  v  Blue Thunder 2:00 PM Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   TNT  v  Blue Thunder 3:00 PM Field 3 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Under 10s
Division: All Divisions
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/5/2019
End Date: 3/16/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use