Home|Sign In
U14 Boys Soccer League, November 2017    (November 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  U14 Boys Soccer League, November 2017 Standings Print
  GP  W  T  L  PF  PA  PD  PTS 
Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge 660060618
Red Bulls 660060618
Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash 650151415
Riverfront United 540141312
Abington Avalanche 640242212
Electric City Shock 04 Boys 63033309
FC Fire 520323-16
NEU Fusion 520323-16
Moscow United 610515-43
Next Level Soccer Grey 610515-43
Next Level Soccer Orange 610515-43
TNT Elite 600606-60

  U14 Boys Soccer League, November 2017 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Nov 2   FC Fire 0 - 1 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Red Bulls 1 - 0 Valley Vigalantes Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   Moscow United 0 - 1 NEU Fusion Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 2   TNT Elite 0 - 1 Abington Avalanche Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Electric City Shock 04 Boys 1 - 0 Next Level Soccer Grey Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Next Level Soccer Orange 0 - 1 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge 1 - 0 Moscow United Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash 1 - 0 TNT Elite Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   NEU Fusion 1 - 0 FC Fire Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 9   Riverfront United 1 - 0 Electric City Shock 04 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Red Bulls 1 - 0 Next Level Soccer Grey Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Abington Avalanche 1 - 0 Next Level Soccer Orange Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Electric City Shock 04 Boys 0 - 1 Abington Avalanche Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Next Level Soccer Grey 1 - 0 Moscow United Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Next Level Soccer Orange 0 - 1 Riverfront United Complete Field 2 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   NEU Fusion 0 - 1 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 16   Red Bulls 1 - 0 TNT Elite Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash 1 - 0 FC Fire Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Next Level Soccer Orange 0 - 1 Electric City Shock 04 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Abington Avalanche 1 - 0 Next Level Soccer Grey Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   TNT Elite 0 - 1 Moscow United Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Red Bulls 1 - 0 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 25   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge 1 - 0 Riverfront United Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   Riverfront United 1 - 0 Abington Avalanche Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   FC Fire 1 - 0 TNT Elite Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   Electric City Shock 04 Boys 0 - 1 Red Bulls Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Nov 30   NEU Fusion 0 - 1 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Next Level Soccer Grey 0 - 1 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge Complete Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Moscow United 0 - 1 Next Level Soccer Orange Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Moscow United 0 - 1 Electric City Shock 04 Boys Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge 1 - 0 Abington Avalanche Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   Red Bulls 1 - 0 NEU Fusion Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 7   TNT Elite 0 - 1 Riverfront United Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Next Level Soccer Grey 0 - 1 Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash Complete Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Next Level Soccer Orange 0 - 1 FC Fire Complete Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   Red Bulls  v  Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   FC Fire  v  Electric City Shock 04 Boys 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   Abington Avalanche  v  Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 14   Riverfront United  v  Moscow United 8:30 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   Next Level Soccer Grey  v  TNT Elite 6:00 PM Field 2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 16   NEU Fusion  v  Next Level Soccer Orange 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   Red Bulls  v  Abington Avalanche 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   Electric City Shock 04 Boys  v  NEU Fusion 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge  v  Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 21   Moscow United  v  FC Fire 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   Next Level Soccer Grey  v  Riverfront United 6:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 23   TNT Elite  v  Next Level Soccer Orange 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 28   FC Fire  v  TNT Elite 5:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 28   Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Flash  v  Red Bulls 6:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 28   Riverfront United  v  Electric City Shock Jrs 05 Surge 7:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Thu-Dec 28   Abington Avalanche  v  NEU Fusion 8:30 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Electric City Shock 04 Boys  v  Moscow United 10:00 AM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   FC Fire  v  Next Level Soccer Orange 7:00 PM Field 1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Next Level Soccer Grey  v  NEU Fusion 8:00 PM Field 1 Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 14s
Division: All Divisions
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/2/2017
End Date: 1/4/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $860.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use